Jauge
Classe
Nom du Bateau Club Num Voile Propriétaire Type de Bateau
T aut 193238 aut
193238
Heel Christof STD
T ESP 19240 ESP
19240
VIARDOT Eric RAD
T ESP 216164 ESP
216164
JOSE MARIA VAN DER PLOEG STD
T FRA 160285 13022 FRA
160285
FERRAT EVELYNE RAD
T FRA 163381 34004 FRA
163381
CAZALS CHRISTIAN STD
T FRA 175328 34004 FRA
175328
FERET ATTILA STD
T FRA 175350 06001 FRA
175350
CHAUSSERIE LAPREE MARC RAD
T FRA 178119 13001 FRA
178119
DEGANG CHRISTOPHE RAD
T FRA 179615 83022 FRA
179615
VANPUYVELDE FRANCOIS RAD
T FRA 17t416 06001 FRA
17t416
VALADE ERIC RAD
T FRA 193735 06001 FRA
193735
ROCHE PIERRE LASER_EUROMASTER
T FRA 201796 34013 FRA
201796
ARGELLIES GILLES STD
T FRA 202476 06012 FRA
202476
PLANTE-LONGCHAMP JEAN-MARC LASER_EUROMASTER
T FRA 206190 FRA
206190
Perret Jacques RAD
T FRA 206304 34004 FRA
206304
BOTTRAUD FRANCOIS STD
T FRA 206411 83050 FRA
206411
BERNAZ LAURENT STD
T FRA 206837 13020 FRA
206837
FALQUE OLIVIER RAD
T FRA 207663 83022 FRA
207663
BANAHAN LAWRENCE STD
T FRA 207951 83021 FRA
207951
GREAUME CHRISTOPHE STD
T FRA 209212 83050 FRA
209212
VOLPELLIERE PHILIPPE RAD
T Fra 210435 91016 Fra
210435
NOVE JOSSERAND PIERRE RAD
T FRA 211344 34013 FRA
211344
GIGNOUX CLAUDE STD
T FRA 212738 83022 FRA
212738
CATHONNET MAGALI RAD
T FRA 213263 13020 FRA
213263
MARCON LOUIS RAD
T FRA 213306 83022 FRA
213306
LEBRUN AMANDA RAD
T FRA 214163 13003 FRA
214163
OLLER AYMERICK LASER_EUROMASTER
T FRA 214166 83022 FRA
214166
GALLE JEAN PHILIPPE RAD
T FRA 214952 11001 FRA
214952
VOGTENSPERGER JEAN PIERRE STD
T FRA 215484 83050 FRA
215484
SIMEONI DENIS STD
T FRA 215530 33014 FRA
215530
DE ROFFIGNAC GERARD RAD
T GBR 136077 GBR
136077
Baccas Andy STD
T GBR 163703 06001 GBR
163703
MACKLEY MALCOLM RAD
T GER 133252 GER
133252
SICHLER Michael STD
T GER 160873 GER
160873
GLAVE Hans-Christian STD
T ITA 179374 ITA
179374
Vassalo Fausto LASER_EUROMASTER
T ITA 198462 ITA
198462
Piero Pelle STD
T ITA 203356 ITA
203356
GODONE ANGELO RAD
T ita 207555 ita
207555
Luca Naddei RAD
T ITA 212481 ITA
212481
Cavalli Giuseppe STD
T ITA 213906 ITA
213906
DIFINO MATTEO RAD
T ITA 213911 ITA
213911
ALFIO VALENTE RAD
T ITA 214141 ITA
214141
Bini Roberto STD
T ITA 216110 ITA
216110
GRASSI ALICE VIRGINIA RAD
T MON 213260 98903 MON
213260
DEVIC PIERRIK RAD
T MON 214871 98903 MON
214871
MCFARLANE ROBERT STD
T MON 214951 98903 MON
214951
LANKIN DENIS STD
T NED 215602 NED
215602
Kooijman Albert STD
T SUI 117137 SUI
117137
Bouwmeester Daniel RAD
T SUI 195769 SUI
195769
de Cerjat Jean-François RAD
T SUI 204368 SUI
204368
Gyr Thomas RAD
T SUI 206676 SUI
206676
Ferruccio Arvedi STD
T SUI 215545 SUI
215545
Heinz Beat STD
T sui 216069 sui
216069
Dreyer Jean-Luc RAD
T SUI 216589 SUI
216589
Gaehwiler Walter RAD
54 pré-inscrits à la régate EUROMASTER_LASER_SKI_VOILE_INTERNATIONAL2020