Régate de Noël -_- 18/12/2021 au 19/12/2021 |
FRA 9481 BICHE (A 40) FRA 34016 THILIE ONE (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 43615 STAR DU X (XP 33 CROIS) FRA 9480 HERA 3 (A-40 (EXP.)) FRA 27580 CONTACT IV (FIRST 407 GT) FRA 35429 SOPHIBIANT (A 40 RC) FRA 38611 MERLIN (J 111) FRA 35520 ASTA LA VISTA (A 35) FRA 38618 H-PLUS (POGO 30 GVC) FRA 9807 M 8 (BAVARIA 42 M) FRA 9244 MICCHIOBLU (J 130 GTE)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
CHENUS Patrice
CHENUS Danielle
BAUMELLE- Adrien
GILLY Xavier
ROUSSEAU Benjamin
MENEROUD Marie-helene
MAGLIONE Patrice 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S N S T
E C C M
E C C M 2
REVIL Sandrine
TRICAUD REVIL Julie
REVIL Chloe
CERRADA Laurent
MARIN Matthieu 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
C N B P P
S R ANTIBES
Club Var Mer 3
LAPAUW Damien
GUERIN Karine
SARAZIN Antoine 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
I S C DE LA RAGUE
I S C DE LA RAGUEbis
FOUTERMAN Herve
CROYEAU Jean marie
TRIBOLET Etienne
MOREAU Ludwig
RAGUENEAU Christophe 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
CANNES JEUNESSE
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES 4
JORRO Patrick
JOBARD Remy
VANKEERBERGHEN Bruno
PICHAVANT Yann
BOUSQUET Hugues
LOUIS Sabine 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 5
MAIO Antonio
BENTEUX Stephane
BOYE Michel
COLL Christian
BERTAUX FUMAT Valerie
FUMAT Jean-marc 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
C N NICE 6
BUFFET Michel
BOUTELEUX Erick
FAIVRE D ARCIER Patrick
PETIT Bertrand
RAMIER Emilien
SOUDIN Jean marc
VINCENT Christian 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C NICE
S R ANTIBES 7
TINMAZIAN Daniel
FILLEUX Thomas
PONSENARD Frederic
COLLIN David 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 8
PROTON Alain
ROQUELET Blandine
BARRIERE Dominique
BAROU Frederic 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES---
DELHOMME Michel
TERROL Jeanluc
CARNEVALI Jean louis
LOFFREDO Pierre
LOFFREDO Jules 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE---
FRESINA Claudio
PEUFFIER Johan
ALLIOT THIENOT Francoise 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
FRA 19665 SATIN DOLL (FIRST 31.7) FRA 25662 PAVANE (DUFOUR 34 20) FRA 19664 INDIGO (FIRST 31.7) FRA 39502 PAROS (DEHLER 32 20) FRA 45568 IZMIR (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 39734 BREIZH MISTRAL (DUFOUR 410 G) FRA 21755 ARMORIK (FIRST 31.7) FRA 39662 ARWEN II (HANSE 370 E) FRA 38598 YLANG (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 37158 PASS'LO (JOUET 37) FRA 34795 UTOPIA (FIRST 38) FRA 38615 RHUM COCO (HANSE 385) FRA 37010 BLACK NOUNOU (SUN ODYSSEY )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
PATURLE Pierre
PATURLE Paul
PATURLE Olivier
PATURLE Quentin
SERVE Eric
BACON Emmanuel 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
- 2
FOURET Catherine
FOURET Francois
DE RICAUD Dominique
DE RICAUD Claire
VIAN Pierre 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
CNDP
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 3
SABATIER Yves
AUGUSTE DORMEUIL Amaury
LAURANS Veronique
GUIBBOLINI Marielle 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 4
KRAUSENER Marc
VENTURI Alain
BELLEVILLE Marc
KRAUSENER Marie laure 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
PILLET Benoit
FRICHETEAU Pierre
MAUDUIT Damien 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
ROUSSEAU Jean pierre
KALFON Robert
ORSO Nicole
MARTINEZ David 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
MOURET Bernard
MOURET Muriel
DARLEY Ludivine
BOUAOKKAZ Sebastien 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
BIKARD Jerome
WEIBEL Rodolphe
BIKARD Terence 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
YCBL---
PETIT Yves
PETIT Mathieu
GAUDARD Matthias
ROBBES Justine 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
BENSON Pascal
VAUTHIER Gerald
LAKHAL Audrey 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
OTMANI Jean paul
BAUDON Cedric
MAUFRAND Catherine 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
E C C M---
SPITZ Alain
SPITZ Marie-christine 14.00 14.00 DSQj
14.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
GIACOMO Denis 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.0
S R ANTIBES
FRA 14682 BABOU (FIRST 32S5 Q) FRA 38620 VELOU QUI (FIRST 285 GT) FRA 19984 SAHIB BABOU (FIRST 260 Sp) FRA 37027 YNA (FIRST 27.7 Q) FRA 16197 GUILEO (ARCADIA Q) FRA 44042 SOCHEUN (OCEANIS 323 ) FRA 34820 L'AIGLON (KECTH) FRA 44986 MYS (DEHLER 29 GT) FRA 19272 KENA (SUN FIZZ Q) FRA 45670 ELLIPSE (SUN RISE Q) FRA 45420 MYLENE (KELT 9M Q) FRA 44826 SOL PITOLADE (OCEANIS 351 ) FRA 29910 LE DIX VINS (OCEANIS 400 ) FRA 28094 PAYOU (BAVARIA 37 -) FRA 44904 KIA-ORA (BAVARIA 34 G) FRA 35817 YOUKILAI (FIRST 285 GT) FRA 29908 CARPE VENTUM (BAVARIA 32 () FRA 21900 LILWENN (FIRST 29 GTE) FRA 17120 TINTIN (KELT 850 Q) FRA 1030 EL GOLEA (TARGUI) FRA 19657 WAYRA (FIRST 305 GT)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
BLANC Michel
BLANC Eric
ANDERSEN-BABAI Marianne
HAYOIS Pascal
WALTER Philippe 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
S R ANTIBES
YC PORT FREJUS 2
FERRUA Gilles
MONTEIL Philippe
PIGNATARI Michel 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 3
BOURGEOIS Antoine
BOURGEOIS Juliette
LEHEMBRE Johanne
BOURGEOIS Eliot
BALACHE Dylan 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 4
ZANGARELLI Yves
TROUPEL Jean
TROUPEL Anne
COURTET Jean noel 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
Y C NICE
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE 5
DURAND Gilles
CHABBERT Rolland
CHANTELOU Olivier
GILLIOZ Pierre alain 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
S R ANTIBES
E C C M---
PFAU Gilbert
RIOT JEAN YVES 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
----
BERTHON Veronique
EUSTACHIO Bernard
AUDOUARD Veronique
LARRE Pierre
KELLER Bernard stephan
DIVIANI Maxine 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
PARJOIE Sylvette
GARNIER Arthur
GOFFART David 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
STEIN Bernard
ROSE CHARLOTTE
BOUCAN Pierre-emmanuel
FERRANDIZ Gabriel
VANHOUTTE CELIA 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
-
S R ANTIBES
C N V MENTON
----
STACCINI -MYX Aline
STACCINIMYX Pascal
DUBOIS Serge
NUCCELLI Angele 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
MUSSLIN Jean christophe
LETROQUER Dominique 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
PASTORI Gilles
LAFORGE Marc
BEDOS Aurelie
MASQUELIER Margery
DESYEUX Jean luc 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
GIMENO Stephane 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES---
VIAL Claude
SCHANG Jean claude 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
DUCOURET Christian 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES---
GAILLARD Olivier
MARONGIN YAN
DRAY Laurent 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
-
Y C BEAULIEU---
ETTELT Dirk
ETTELT Britta 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
CANSOT Philippe
CRAN Jean luc 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
MARTIN Stephane
BLANCHARD JONATHAN
BOUCHERET Daniel 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
-
S R ANTIBES---
MOURALIS Jacques
MOURALIS Janine 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
SIRI Serge
DUBRANA Sylvie
DELHOMME Patrick 22.00 22.00 DNF
22.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
FRA 9458 PRANA (DELPH 26 GTE) FRA 35753 PANGALANE (TRIDENT 80 G) FRA 45703 ANAKENA (SUN FAST 26 ) FRA 44705 VAGABONDA (FIRST 25.7 Q) FRA 35814 ZOU (DELPH TAVEL) FRA 35335 FAPY (FANTASIA Q) FRA 45639 GINTONIC (FIRST 211 QR) FRA 35762 TROP-TROCHE (TRIDENT 80 G)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
OLIVE Frederic
ATTUYT Pascal
COUBRONNE Charles 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
HORS Vincent
HORS LE STANG Margot
HORS Gaspard 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
CANNES JEUNESSE---
DELLE CESE Fabio
DELLE CESE Tanya
AUJOULAT Louis
DELLE CESE SOFIA MARIANNA 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
CAGNASSONE Enzo
ARISTIZABAL Mauricio
BOCCHIO Andrea 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
FARACO Alain
DORFLEIN Alain
ROUVIER Alex 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
VIALE Fabienne
HOPITAL COUTIER Delphine 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
GROSSONI Stefano
GRONDONA Francesco
GROSSONI Lidia 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
E C C M
E C C M
CANNES JEUNESSE---
BARDOU Thierry 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
S R ANTIBES
F&n bsp; 28 MARARA (CORSAIR 28)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays ---
PECRESSE Yves
DUPONT Cyril
GUYMAR Jean louis 2.00 2.00 DNC
2.0
S R ANTIBES
CANNES JEUNESSE
S R ANTIBES
FRA 31147 GARGALI (BENETEAU 25) FRA 39911 LADY V (NITRO 80) FRA 34774 JI'S WING (MISTRAL 750) FRA 42092 ROCH GUARINE 2 (SURPRISE Q) FRA 22482 IONA (SURPRISE Q) FRA 37234 FURTIF (A 31) ITA 16736 MADECENNALECOM (J 92) FRA 43813 CAPPUCCINO (ITALIA 9.98 ) FRA 44533 MIGHILOU (SEASCAPE 24 ) FRA 43929 KISS AND FLY2 (BEPOX 850 QR) FRA 45008 PINK LADY (DJANGO 770 Q) FRA 3009 MAMBO 9 (LASER SB3) FRA 2153 SQUAL (SUSPENS Q la)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
GENIAUX Dominique
GENIAUX Yann
MAGNAT Pierre 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 2
FONTAN Gilles
GARRETA Ian
FLOCH Herve
DUVAL Julien 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
CNGJ
- 3
VAURY Jiann 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES 4
QUILLEC Pierrelouis
GILLES Emmanuel
L'YVONNET Tanguy
PISSAVIN Hubert
CALUCCIO Jean louis 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 5
PELTIER David
LE HORS Philippe
ETCHEVERRY Serge 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 6
GUILLUY Gerard
LEPILLIEZ Joel
MAURIN Nicolas
POSTEL Philippe
GENIN Jean jacques 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C.N.N.
S R ANTIBES 7
COUILLABIN Philippe
GOURVES Francois-xavier
FERNANDEZ Jean michel
DESMARIS Rachel
VANLITH Jacques 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 8
NOBLIN Xavier
LARIDAN Stephane
LE GALL Anne charlotte
ROUBERTOU Jean yves
ALRIC Frederique
CASTAGNOLA Louis
ALRIC Philippe 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
Club Var Mer
E C C M 9
VINCENT Michel
MARSE Philippe
NOLAY Pierre
DANTHONY JACQUES 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBESbis
CHARON Guillaume
JAUSSERAN Kevin
DESSEROUER Jolan 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
Club Var Mer
CV ROQUEBRUNE C M
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE---
ZEITOUN Christian
ZEITOUN Francoise
GIBOUIN Alexandre 13.00 13.00 DNF
13.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES---
DESNOT Vincent
LAUNAY Delphine 13.00 13.00 DNF
13.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES---
AMARA Omar
GUIOT Charlelie
APCARIAN Ochagan
VALIN Baptiste
BLANCHARD Fanny
MAMOUGHLI Hakim
RAFFARD Didier 13.00 13.00 DNF
13.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
YCVL
S R ANTIBES
C N Saint-Raphael
EDV PREFAILLES
CHADOUTAUD Jean louis LAMASS Peter
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury